Region Magnolia
Dragon Slayers Gym Leaders
Erik Cobra (Poison Dragon Badge), TM given - Toxic:
1. Kinana - Arbok (Poison), Female, Shed Skin - Sludge Bomb, Toxic, Crunch, Thunder Fang
2. Drapi - Drapion (Poison/Dark), Male, Sniper - Venoshock, Poison Spikes, Earthquake, Aqua Tail
3. King - Nidoking (Poison/Ground), Male, Poison Point - Earth Power, Thunder, Fire Blast, Surf
4. Haunty - Haunter (Ghost/Poison), Female, Levitate - Hypnosis, Shadow Ball, Dream Eater, Dazzling Gleam
5. Dilgi - Dragagle (Poison/Dragon), Female, Adaptability - Scald, Dragon Pulse, Thunderbolt, Draco Meteor
6. Bee - Beedrill (Bug/Poison), Male, Mega, Adaptability - Silver Wind, U-Turn, Sludge Bomb, Agility
Wendy Marvell (Wind Dragon Badge), TM given - Roost:
1. Draka - Dragonair, (Dragon), Female, Marvel Scale - Thunder Wave, Dragon Dance, Outrage, Ice Beam
2. Noivy - Noivern (Flying/Dragon), Male, Infiltrator - Moonlight, Hurricane, Sunny Day, Outrage
3. Arctchi - Articuno (Ice/Flying), Female, Snow Cloak - Sheer Cold, Hail, Ice Beam, Fly
4. Grados - Gyarados (Water/Flying), Male, Intimidate - Hydro Pump, Dragon Dance, Thunderbolt, Flamethrower
5. Carla - Togekiss (Fairy/Flying), Female, Super Luck - Aura Sphere, Psyshock, Toxic, Dazzling Gleam
6. Alty - Altaria (Dragon/Flying), Female, Mega, Pixilate - Hyper Beam, Mist, Sky Attack, Dragon Pulse
Gajeel Redfox (Steel Dragon Badge), TM given - Gyro Ball:
1. Armory - Skarmory (Steel/Flying), Male, Sturdy - Stealth Rock, Air Slash, Sandstorm, Iron Head
2. Snaky - Steelix (Steel/Ground), Male, Sturdy - Fire Fang, Gyro Ball, Earthquake, Explosion
3. Lily - Bisharp (Dark/Steel), Male, Inner Focus - Iron Defense, Guillotine, Swords Dance, Dark Pulse
4. Scythy - Scizor (Bug/Steel), Male, Swarm - X-Scissor, Swords Dance, Toxic, Roost
5. Dial - Dialga (Dragon/Steel), Male, Pressure - Roar of Time, Ice Beam, Thunderbolt, Overheat
6. Cario - Lucario (Fight/Steel), Male, Mega, Adaptability - Aura Sphere, Foresight, Me First, Power-up Punch
Laxus Dreyar (Electric Dragon Badge), TM given - Thunder:
1. Lux - Luxray (Electric), Male, Guts - Wild Charge, Toxic, Thunder, Rain Dance
2. Dragon - Dragonite (Dragon/Flying), Male, Multiscale - Thunder Wave, Dragon Rush, Roost, Ice Beam
3. Mouse - Raichu (Electric), Female, Lightning Rod - Thunderbolt, Quick Attack, Volt Switch, Volt Tackle
4. Eel - Eelektross (Electric), Male, Levitate - Zap Cannon, Dragon Claw, Thunderbolt, Power-Up Punch
5. Zippy - Zapdos (Electric/Flying), Male, Static - Roost, Zap Cannon, Thunder, Toxic
6. Ampher - Ampharos (Electric), Male, Mega, Mold Breaker - Ion Deluge, Fire Punch, Electro Ball, Hyper Beam
Rogue Cheney (Shadow Dragon Badge), TM given - Dark Pulse:
1. Umbra - Umbreon-Shiny (Dark), Female, Synchronize - Mean Look, Last Resort, Protect, Dark Pulse
2. Frosch - Houndoom (Dark/Fire), Male, Flash Fire - Flamethrower, Sunny Day, Solar Beam, Will-O-Wisp
3. Spiral - Spiritomb (Ghost/Dark), Male, Infiltrator - Ominous Wind, Dark Pulse, Destiny Bond, Shadow Sneak
4. Hydra - Hydreigon (Dark/Dragon), Female, Levitate - Outrage, Earthquake, Flamethrower, Dark Pulse
5. Zick - Zekrom (Dragon/Electric), Male, Teravolt - Fusion Bolt, Bolt Strike, Psychic, Magnet Rise
6. Tyrant - Tyranitar (Rock/Dark), Male, Mega, Sand Stream - Thunder Fang, Dark Pulse, Ice Beam, Earthquake
Natsu Dragneel (Fire Dragon Badge), TM given - Will-O-Wisp:
1. Pyro - Pyroar (Fire/Normal), Male, Moxie - Nobel Roar, Overheat, Will-O-Wisp, Dark Pulse
2. Simy - Simisear (Fire), Male, Blaze - Flame Burst, Fire Blast, Power-up Punch, Disarming Voice
3. Rotty - Rotom (Electric/Fire), Male - Electro Ball, Will-O-Wisp, Thunder Wave, Overheat
4. Infinity - Infernape (Fire/Fight), Female, Iron Fist - Flame Wheel, Earthquake, Power-Up Punch, Fire Punch
5. Molten - Moltres (Fire/Flying), Male, Flame Body - Sky Attack, Flamethrower, Roost, Protect
6. Happy - Charizard (Fire/Flying), Male, Mega X, Tough Claws - Flare Blitz, Sky Drop, Rock Slide, Beat Up
Lucy Heartfilia (Celestial Dragon Spirit Badge), TM given - Psybeam:
1. Taurus - Tauros (Normal), Male, Anger Point - Zen Headbutt, Thunderbolt, Earthquake, Sleep Talk
2. Aquarius - Cloyster (Water/Ice), Female, Shell Armor - Toxic Spikes, Aurora Beam, Icicle Crash, Explosion
3. Gemini - Grumpig (Psychic), Male, Thick Fat - Psybeam, Odor Sleuth, Magic Coat, Psychic
4. Aries - Girafarig (Psychic/Normal), Female, Sap Sipper - Psybeam, Psychic, Agility, Dazzling Gleam
5. Sagittarius - Kingdra (Water/Dragon), Male, Sniper - Ice Beam, Scald, Dragon Rage, Rest
6. Leo - Gallade (Psychic/Fight), Male, Mega, Inner Focus - Stored Power, Swords Dance, Thunderbolt, Earthquake
Sting Eucliffe (Light Dragon Badge), TM given - Draco Meteor:
1. Electra - Electabuzz (Electric), Female, Static - Thunder, Psychic, Hammer Arm, Electroweb
2. Lector - Heliolisk (Electric/Normal), Male, Dry Skin - Parabolic Charge, Electrify, Hyper Beam, Volt Switch
3. Latsy - Latios (Dragon/Psychic), Male, Levitate - Heal Block, Luster Purge, Psycho Shift, Outrage
4. Room - Rotom (Electric/Ice), Male, Levitate - Electro Ball, Shadow Ball, Will-O-Wisp, Blizzard
5. Reshi - Reshiram (Dragon/Fire), Male, Turboblaze - Fusion Flare, Blue Flare, Outrage, Protect
6. Ray - Rayquaza (Dragon/Flying), Male, Mega, Delta Stream - Dragon Ascent, Draco Meteor, Thunder Wave, Extreme Speed
Four Elements Elite Four:
Erza Scarlet , Titania:
1. Agi, Aegislash (Steel/Ghost), Male, Stance Change - King's Shield, Swords Dance, Sacred Sword, Iron Defense, Head Smash
2. Poleo, Empoleon (Water/Steel), Male, Torrent - Hydro Pump, Ice Beam, Scald, Steel Wing
3. Drill, Excadrill (Ground/Steel), Female, Sand Force - Sandstorm, Earthquake, Fissure, Sleep Talk, Rapid Spin
4. Bronzy, Bronzong (Steel/Psychic), Female, Heatproof - Heal Block, Hypnosis, Future Sight, Psychic
5. Regi, Registeel (Steel), Male, Light Metal - Hammer Arm, Iron Defense, Zap Cannon, Thunder Wave
6. Metalica, Metagross (Steel/Psychic), Female, Mega, Tough Claws - Miracle Eye, Meteor Mash, Magnet Rise, Psychic
Juvia Lockser:
1. Goldy, Golduck (Water), Female, Cloud Nine - Hydro Pump, Scald, Ice Beam, Psychic
2. Valeria, Vaporeon (Water), Female, Water Absorb - Aqua Ring, Aurora Beam, Shadow Ball, Trump Card
3. Swampy, Swampert (Water/Ground), Male, Damp - Earthquake, Blizzard, Refresh, Outrage
4. Mili, Milotic (Water), Female, Marvel Scale - Recover, Ice Beam, Scald, Magic Coat
5. Sissi, Suicune (Water), Female, Water Absorb - Blizzard, Dig, Aurora Beam, Toxic
6. Stoisy, Blastoise (Water), Male, Mega, Mega Launcher - Water Pulse, Earthquake, Scald, Dark Pulse
Gray Fullbuster:
1. Glacid, Glaceon (Ice), Male, Ice Body - Hail, Last Resort, Frost Breath, Ice Beam
2. Ul, Lapras (Water/Ice), Female, Water Absorb - Perish Song, Sheer Cold, Thunderbolt, Sleep Talk
3. Ultear, Froslass (Ice/Ghost), Female, Snow Cloak - Destiny Bond, Draining Kiss, Shadow Ball, Thunderbolt
4. Leon, Regice (Ice), Male, Ice Body - Hail, Zap Cannon, Superpower, Ice Beam
5. Hak, Kyurem (Dragon/Ice), Male, Pressure - Glaciate, Dragon Pulse, Ice Burn, Fusion Bolt
6. Gungnir, Glalie (Ice), Male, Mega, Refrigerate - Sheer Cold, Hail, Powder Snow, Freeze-Dry
Romeo Conbolt:
1. Arcanine, (Fire), Male
2. Talonflame, (Fire/Flying), Female
3. Delphox, (Fire/Psychic), Female
4. Typhlosion, (Fire), Male
5. Entei, (Fire), Male
6. Blaziken (Fire/Fight), Male, Mega
Region Champion:
Zeref:
1. Greninja, (Water/Dark), Male
2. Zoroark, (Dark), Male
3. Yveltal, (Dark/Flying), Male
4. Xerneas, (Fairy), Female
5. Mewtwo, (Psychic), Male
6. Charizard, (Fire/Flying), Male, Mega Y
That would be all, I will try to have those people in my story. But, first Mike needs to win at least several badges.
Characters not owned by me.
Dragon Slayers Gym Leaders
Erik Cobra (Poison Dragon Badge), TM given - Toxic:
1. Kinana - Arbok (Poison), Female, Shed Skin - Sludge Bomb, Toxic, Crunch, Thunder Fang
2. Drapi - Drapion (Poison/Dark), Male, Sniper - Venoshock, Poison Spikes, Earthquake, Aqua Tail
3. King - Nidoking (Poison/Ground), Male, Poison Point - Earth Power, Thunder, Fire Blast, Surf
4. Haunty - Haunter (Ghost/Poison), Female, Levitate - Hypnosis, Shadow Ball, Dream Eater, Dazzling Gleam
5. Dilgi - Dragagle (Poison/Dragon), Female, Adaptability - Scald, Dragon Pulse, Thunderbolt, Draco Meteor
6. Bee - Beedrill (Bug/Poison), Male, Mega, Adaptability - Silver Wind, U-Turn, Sludge Bomb, Agility
Wendy Marvell (Wind Dragon Badge), TM given - Roost:
1. Draka - Dragonair, (Dragon), Female, Marvel Scale - Thunder Wave, Dragon Dance, Outrage, Ice Beam
2. Noivy - Noivern (Flying/Dragon), Male, Infiltrator - Moonlight, Hurricane, Sunny Day, Outrage
3. Arctchi - Articuno (Ice/Flying), Female, Snow Cloak - Sheer Cold, Hail, Ice Beam, Fly
4. Grados - Gyarados (Water/Flying), Male, Intimidate - Hydro Pump, Dragon Dance, Thunderbolt, Flamethrower
5. Carla - Togekiss (Fairy/Flying), Female, Super Luck - Aura Sphere, Psyshock, Toxic, Dazzling Gleam
6. Alty - Altaria (Dragon/Flying), Female, Mega, Pixilate - Hyper Beam, Mist, Sky Attack, Dragon Pulse
Gajeel Redfox (Steel Dragon Badge), TM given - Gyro Ball:
1. Armory - Skarmory (Steel/Flying), Male, Sturdy - Stealth Rock, Air Slash, Sandstorm, Iron Head
2. Snaky - Steelix (Steel/Ground), Male, Sturdy - Fire Fang, Gyro Ball, Earthquake, Explosion
3. Lily - Bisharp (Dark/Steel), Male, Inner Focus - Iron Defense, Guillotine, Swords Dance, Dark Pulse
4. Scythy - Scizor (Bug/Steel), Male, Swarm - X-Scissor, Swords Dance, Toxic, Roost
5. Dial - Dialga (Dragon/Steel), Male, Pressure - Roar of Time, Ice Beam, Thunderbolt, Overheat
6. Cario - Lucario (Fight/Steel), Male, Mega, Adaptability - Aura Sphere, Foresight, Me First, Power-up Punch
Laxus Dreyar (Electric Dragon Badge), TM given - Thunder:
1. Lux - Luxray (Electric), Male, Guts - Wild Charge, Toxic, Thunder, Rain Dance
2. Dragon - Dragonite (Dragon/Flying), Male, Multiscale - Thunder Wave, Dragon Rush, Roost, Ice Beam
3. Mouse - Raichu (Electric), Female, Lightning Rod - Thunderbolt, Quick Attack, Volt Switch, Volt Tackle
4. Eel - Eelektross (Electric), Male, Levitate - Zap Cannon, Dragon Claw, Thunderbolt, Power-Up Punch
5. Zippy - Zapdos (Electric/Flying), Male, Static - Roost, Zap Cannon, Thunder, Toxic
6. Ampher - Ampharos (Electric), Male, Mega, Mold Breaker - Ion Deluge, Fire Punch, Electro Ball, Hyper Beam
Rogue Cheney (Shadow Dragon Badge), TM given - Dark Pulse:
1. Umbra - Umbreon-Shiny (Dark), Female, Synchronize - Mean Look, Last Resort, Protect, Dark Pulse
2. Frosch - Houndoom (Dark/Fire), Male, Flash Fire - Flamethrower, Sunny Day, Solar Beam, Will-O-Wisp
3. Spiral - Spiritomb (Ghost/Dark), Male, Infiltrator - Ominous Wind, Dark Pulse, Destiny Bond, Shadow Sneak
4. Hydra - Hydreigon (Dark/Dragon), Female, Levitate - Outrage, Earthquake, Flamethrower, Dark Pulse
5. Zick - Zekrom (Dragon/Electric), Male, Teravolt - Fusion Bolt, Bolt Strike, Psychic, Magnet Rise
6. Tyrant - Tyranitar (Rock/Dark), Male, Mega, Sand Stream - Thunder Fang, Dark Pulse, Ice Beam, Earthquake
Natsu Dragneel (Fire Dragon Badge), TM given - Will-O-Wisp:
1. Pyro - Pyroar (Fire/Normal), Male, Moxie - Nobel Roar, Overheat, Will-O-Wisp, Dark Pulse
2. Simy - Simisear (Fire), Male, Blaze - Flame Burst, Fire Blast, Power-up Punch, Disarming Voice
3. Rotty - Rotom (Electric/Fire), Male - Electro Ball, Will-O-Wisp, Thunder Wave, Overheat
4. Infinity - Infernape (Fire/Fight), Female, Iron Fist - Flame Wheel, Earthquake, Power-Up Punch, Fire Punch
5. Molten - Moltres (Fire/Flying), Male, Flame Body - Sky Attack, Flamethrower, Roost, Protect
6. Happy - Charizard (Fire/Flying), Male, Mega X, Tough Claws - Flare Blitz, Sky Drop, Rock Slide, Beat Up
Lucy Heartfilia (Celestial Dragon Spirit Badge), TM given - Psybeam:
1. Taurus - Tauros (Normal), Male, Anger Point - Zen Headbutt, Thunderbolt, Earthquake, Sleep Talk
2. Aquarius - Cloyster (Water/Ice), Female, Shell Armor - Toxic Spikes, Aurora Beam, Icicle Crash, Explosion
3. Gemini - Grumpig (Psychic), Male, Thick Fat - Psybeam, Odor Sleuth, Magic Coat, Psychic
4. Aries - Girafarig (Psychic/Normal), Female, Sap Sipper - Psybeam, Psychic, Agility, Dazzling Gleam
5. Sagittarius - Kingdra (Water/Dragon), Male, Sniper - Ice Beam, Scald, Dragon Rage, Rest
6. Leo - Gallade (Psychic/Fight), Male, Mega, Inner Focus - Stored Power, Swords Dance, Thunderbolt, Earthquake
Sting Eucliffe (Light Dragon Badge), TM given - Draco Meteor:
1. Electra - Electabuzz (Electric), Female, Static - Thunder, Psychic, Hammer Arm, Electroweb
2. Lector - Heliolisk (Electric/Normal), Male, Dry Skin - Parabolic Charge, Electrify, Hyper Beam, Volt Switch
3. Latsy - Latios (Dragon/Psychic), Male, Levitate - Heal Block, Luster Purge, Psycho Shift, Outrage
4. Room - Rotom (Electric/Ice), Male, Levitate - Electro Ball, Shadow Ball, Will-O-Wisp, Blizzard
5. Reshi - Reshiram (Dragon/Fire), Male, Turboblaze - Fusion Flare, Blue Flare, Outrage, Protect
6. Ray - Rayquaza (Dragon/Flying), Male, Mega, Delta Stream - Dragon Ascent, Draco Meteor, Thunder Wave, Extreme Speed
Four Elements Elite Four:
Erza Scarlet , Titania:
1. Agi, Aegislash (Steel/Ghost), Male, Stance Change - King's Shield, Swords Dance, Sacred Sword, Iron Defense, Head Smash
2. Poleo, Empoleon (Water/Steel), Male, Torrent - Hydro Pump, Ice Beam, Scald, Steel Wing
3. Drill, Excadrill (Ground/Steel), Female, Sand Force - Sandstorm, Earthquake, Fissure, Sleep Talk, Rapid Spin
4. Bronzy, Bronzong (Steel/Psychic), Female, Heatproof - Heal Block, Hypnosis, Future Sight, Psychic
5. Regi, Registeel (Steel), Male, Light Metal - Hammer Arm, Iron Defense, Zap Cannon, Thunder Wave
6. Metalica, Metagross (Steel/Psychic), Female, Mega, Tough Claws - Miracle Eye, Meteor Mash, Magnet Rise, Psychic
Juvia Lockser:
1. Goldy, Golduck (Water), Female, Cloud Nine - Hydro Pump, Scald, Ice Beam, Psychic
2. Valeria, Vaporeon (Water), Female, Water Absorb - Aqua Ring, Aurora Beam, Shadow Ball, Trump Card
3. Swampy, Swampert (Water/Ground), Male, Damp - Earthquake, Blizzard, Refresh, Outrage
4. Mili, Milotic (Water), Female, Marvel Scale - Recover, Ice Beam, Scald, Magic Coat
5. Sissi, Suicune (Water), Female, Water Absorb - Blizzard, Dig, Aurora Beam, Toxic
6. Stoisy, Blastoise (Water), Male, Mega, Mega Launcher - Water Pulse, Earthquake, Scald, Dark Pulse
Gray Fullbuster:
1. Glacid, Glaceon (Ice), Male, Ice Body - Hail, Last Resort, Frost Breath, Ice Beam
2. Ul, Lapras (Water/Ice), Female, Water Absorb - Perish Song, Sheer Cold, Thunderbolt, Sleep Talk
3. Ultear, Froslass (Ice/Ghost), Female, Snow Cloak - Destiny Bond, Draining Kiss, Shadow Ball, Thunderbolt
4. Leon, Regice (Ice), Male, Ice Body - Hail, Zap Cannon, Superpower, Ice Beam
5. Hak, Kyurem (Dragon/Ice), Male, Pressure - Glaciate, Dragon Pulse, Ice Burn, Fusion Bolt
6. Gungnir, Glalie (Ice), Male, Mega, Refrigerate - Sheer Cold, Hail, Powder Snow, Freeze-Dry
Romeo Conbolt:
1. Arcanine, (Fire), Male
2. Talonflame, (Fire/Flying), Female
3. Delphox, (Fire/Psychic), Female
4. Typhlosion, (Fire), Male
5. Entei, (Fire), Male
6. Blaziken (Fire/Fight), Male, Mega
Region Champion:
Zeref:
1. Greninja, (Water/Dark), Male
2. Zoroark, (Dark), Male
3. Yveltal, (Dark/Flying), Male
4. Xerneas, (Fairy), Female
5. Mewtwo, (Psychic), Male
6. Charizard, (Fire/Flying), Male, Mega Y
That would be all, I will try to have those people in my story. But, first Mike needs to win at least several badges.
Characters not owned by me.